La verrière Rémoise
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - La verrière Rémoise
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
La verrière Rémoise is located at the following address: 37 bis Rue Eugène Desteuque, Reims, France.
The nightly rate at La verrière Rémoise is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Hotel staff at La verrière Rémoise provide assistance in English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Léo Lagrange Park (1.7 km), Pierre Schneiter Garden (1.4 km), Parc de la Patte d'Oie (1.3 km) and Colbert Square (950 m), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is about 500 m from the city center.
La verrière Rémoise features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near La verrière Rémoise, including Da Nello (150 m), Le General (400 m), Cafés Person (600 m) and Lux Club (800 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through La verrière Rémoise.
La verrière Rémoise is roughly 45 minutes away from Châlons Vatry Airport.

























































