Le cinquante-deux appartement de Charme
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Le cinquante-deux appartement de Charme
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Street parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Fitness
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Le cinquante-deux appartement de Charme is situated at 52 Rue Croix-Saint-Marc, Reims, France.
Rates at Le cinquante-deux appartement de Charme depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Sarl Bra (100 m), La Galinette (150 m) and Les Menus Services (350 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le cinquante-deux appartement de Charme.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Reims – Champagne Air Base in about 10 minutes.
The property is approximately 1.5 km from the city center.
The room type available at Le cinquante-deux appartement de Charme is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
The staff at Le cinquante-deux appartement de Charme speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Nearby points of interest include Léo Lagrange Park (2.7 km), Pierre Schneiter Garden (2.5 km), Parc de la Patte d'Oie (2.4 km) and Colbert Square (2 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.








































