Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 69 Rue Libergier, Reims, France.
Rates at Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
The staff at Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Léo Lagrange Park (700 m), Pierre Schneiter Garden (700 m), Parc de la Patte d'Oie (550 m) and Colbert Square (900 m), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is approximately 950 m from the city center.
Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P, including Flaveur, La Malle D Apolline and Meltdown Reims.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le Jardinet, central et lumineux - 2P.
It takes about 10 minutes to reach the property from Reims – Champagne Air Base.
























