Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville is located at the following address: appt 3,1ere étage 95 Rue de Neufchâtel, Reims, France.
To see exact prices at Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville.
The nearest airport, Reims – Champagne Air Base, is roughly 2.8 km from the accommodation.
Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville is located approximately 1.9 km from the city center.
Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
The staff at Neufchâtel studio cosy calme proche centre ville speak French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Léo Lagrange Park (3.4 km), Pierre Schneiter Garden (2.3 km), Parc de la Patte d'Oie (2.4 km) and Colbert Square (1.9 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.






































